TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

OM4 OFNR Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord with MTRJ - LC Connector LAN / CATV

Product Details
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: TTI
Certification: ISO, SGS, ROHS
Model Number: MU-LC-OM4
Payment & Shipping Terms
Min Order: 20 pcs
Price: Negotiation
Packaging: PE bag
Delivery Time: 2-3 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal
Supply Ability: 8000 pcs/day
Description
Connector Type: MTRJ
Ferrule End-face: UPC
Fiber Type: OM4 50/125um
Cable Type: Duplex
Cable OD: 2.0mm
Cable Jacket: LSZH Outer Jacket
Cable Length: 1M, 2M, 3M Or Customized
Cable Color: Aqua, Purple, Violet Or Customized
High Light:

fiber optic jumper

,

fiber optic cable patch cord

OM4 OFNR Jacket Optical Cord with MTRJ - LC Connector LAN / CATV Description: Fiber Patch Cords are a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Fiber Pigtail is a length of ...
Product Description >

Get the Best Price for

OM4 OFNR Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord with MTRJ - LC Connector LAN / CATV
OM4 OFNR Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord with MTRJ - LC Connector LAN / CATV

MOQ: 20 pcs

Price: Negotiation

Continue
More  

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Chat Now
Request A Quote
Change Language