TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

MU MTRJ Single Mode Patch Cord / Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Product Details
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: TTI/OEM/ODM
Certification: ISO, SGS, ROHS
Model Number: SM/MM-SX/DX
Payment & Shipping Terms
Min Order: 20 pcs
Price: Negotiation
Packaging: PE bag
Delivery Time: 2-3 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal
Supply Ability: 8000 pcs/day
Description
Connector Type: SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/MU Ect.
Ferrule End-face: UPC/APC
Fiber Type: SM/MM/OM3/OM4
Cable Type: Simplex/Duplex
Cable OD: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
Cable Jacket: PVC/LSZH/OFNR/OFNP Outer Jacket
Cable Length: 1M, 2M, 3M Or Customized
Cable Color: Orange, Yellow, Aqua, Purple, Violet Or Customized
High Light:

fiber optic jumper

,

fibre optic patch leads

MU MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singl mode / Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable Description: 1. Mode: OS1/OS2/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM42. Core: Simplex, Duplex3. Insertion Loss: ≤0.2 dB4. Return Loss: ≥50dB5. Exchangeability: ...
Product Description >

Get the Best Price for

MU MTRJ Single Mode Patch Cord /  Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
MU MTRJ Single Mode Patch Cord / Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

MOQ: 20 pcs

Price: Negotiation

Continue
More  

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Chat Now
Request A Quote
Change Language