TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

OM4 MPO UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 4 8 12 24 Core Cable in Multimode

Product Details
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: TTI/OEM/ODM
Certification: ISO, SGS, ROHS
Model Number: MPO-OM4
Payment & Shipping Terms
Min Order: 20 pcs
Price: Negotiation
Packaging: PE bag
Delivery Time: 2-3 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal
Supply Ability: 8000 pcs/day
Description
Connector Type: MPO-LC
Ferrule End-face: UPC
Fiber Type: OM3
Cable Type: 4/8/12/24core
Cable OD: 3.0mm
Cable Jacket: PVC/LSZH/OFNR/OFNP Outer Jacket
Cable Length: 1M,2M Or Customized
Cable Color: Aqua Or Customized
High Light:

fiber optic jumper

,

fibre optic patch leads

OM4 MPO UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 4 8 12 24 Core Cable in Multimode Description: Fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. MPO fiber optic patch ...
Product Description >

Get the Best Price for

OM4 MPO UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 4 8 12 24 Core Cable in Multimode
OM4 MPO UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 4 8 12 24 Core Cable in Multimode

MOQ: 20 pcs

Price: Negotiation

Continue
More  

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Chat Now
Request A Quote
Change Language