TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Three Window FBT Fiber Optic Splitter / Multimode Fiber Splitter

Product Details
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: TTI
Certification: ISO, SGS, ROHS
Model Number: FBT-MM
Payment & Shipping Terms
Min Order: 10 pcs
Price: Negotiation
Packaging: PE bag
Delivery Time: 2-3 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal
Supply Ability: 8000 pcs/day
Description
Connector Type: SC,FC,LC,ST
Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC,APC
Fiber Mode: OM1 OM2 OM3
Wavelength: 1310/1550/1490/850/1300
Package: Steel Tube, ABS Black Box
Structure: 1*2/1*4/1*8/1*16/1*32/1*64
High Light:

fiber optic coupler

,

fiber optic plc splitter

1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Multimode Three Window FBT Fiber Splitter Description: Multimode(OM1 OM2 OM3) FBT Fiber Optic Splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused Biconical ...
Product Description >

Get the Best Price for

1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Three Window FBT Fiber Optic Splitter / Multimode Fiber Splitter
1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Three Window FBT Fiber Optic Splitter / Multimode Fiber Splitter

MOQ: 10 pcs

Price: Negotiation

Continue
More  

Fiber Optic Splitter

Chat Now
Request A Quote
Change Language