TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

1U Height ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel for SC Multimode FTTH Solution

Product Details
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: TTI
Certification: ISO, SGS, ROHS
Model Number: OTB-RS
Payment & Shipping Terms
Min Order: 10 pcs
Price: Negotiation
Packaging: Box
Delivery Time: 2-3 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal
Supply Ability: 5000 pcs/Month
Description
Structure: 19'' Rack Mounted
Model: Fixed Type, Slidable Type
Connector: SC LC FC ST E2000 MPO
Material: Cold Rolled Steel, AL
Color: Black, White, Grey
Port: 6, 12, 24, 48, 72, 96, 144
Height: 1U, 2U, 3U, 4U, 8U
Thickness: 0.8mm,1.0mm, 1.2mm
High Light:

fiber optics patch panel

,

fiber termination panel

1U Height ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel for SC Multimode FTTH Solution Description: Easy for management and operation . Can be used in 19', 23' standard distribution frame; Standard size, light weight and ...
Product Description >

Get the Best Price for

1U Height ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel for SC Multimode FTTH Solution
1U Height ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel for SC Multimode FTTH Solution

MOQ: 10 pcs

Price: Negotiation

Continue
More  

Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Chat Now
Request A Quote
Change Language