TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

72 / 96 Core Black Box Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Single Mode Pigtail

Product Details
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: TTI
Certification: ISO, SGS, ROHS
Model Number: OTB-RS
Payment & Shipping Terms
Min Order: 10 pcs
Price: Negotiation
Packaging: Box
Delivery Time: 2-3 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal
Supply Ability: 5000 pcs/Month
Description
Structure: 19'' Rack Mounted
Model: Fixed Type, Slidable Type
Connector: SC LC FC ST E2000 MPO
Material: Cold Rolled Steel, AL
Color: Black, White, Grey
Port: 72/96 Port
Height: 4U
Thickness: 0.8mm,1.0mm, 1.2mm
High Light:

rack mount fiber patch panel

,

fiber termination panel

72 / 96 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panel with Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtails Description: Made of cold-rolling steel, static spreading-plastic, small dimension and exquisite and easy for operation. The box is of ...
Product Description >

Get the Best Price for

72 / 96 Core Black Box Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Single Mode Pigtail
72 / 96 Core Black Box Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Single Mode Pigtail

MOQ: 10 pcs

Price: Negotiation

Continue
More  

Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Chat Now
Request A Quote
Change Language