TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

UPC / APC MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords with LSZH Jacket

Product Details
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: TTI/OEM/ODM
Certification: ISO, SGS, ROHS
Model Number: MPO-12F
Payment & Shipping Terms
Min Order: 20 pcs
Price: Negotiation
Packaging: PE bag
Delivery Time: 2-3 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal
Supply Ability: 8000 pcs/day
Description
Connector Type: MPO/MTP
Ferrule End-face: UPC/APC
Fiber Type: SM,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4
Cable Type: 8core, 12core, 24core
Cable OD: 3.0mm
Cable Jacket: PVC LSZH OFNR OFNP
Cable Length: 1M, 2M, 3M Or Customized
Cable Color: Orange, Yellow, Aqua, Purple, Violet Or Customized
High Light:

fiber optic cassette

,

optical fiber connector

UPC / APC MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords with LSZH Jacket Description: MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cords are with MPO/MTP fiber optic connectors. They are several fiberglass connections in one such patch ...
Product Description >

Get the Best Price for

UPC / APC MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords with LSZH Jacket
UPC / APC MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords with LSZH Jacket

MOQ: 20 pcs

Price: Negotiation

Continue
More  

MTP / MPO Fiber

Chat Now
Request A Quote
Change Language